51, CARNARVON ROAD, READING, READING, READING

RG1 5SB

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£180,000
Last Sold Price
20 January 2012
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.5%
Price Change
-£6,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£180,000-3.5%
Sold on 20 January 2012
Terraced
-£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£186,500+156.5%
Sold on 27 October 2006
Terraced
+£113,800 from previous sale
Sale #3
£72,700+48.4%
Sold on 21 December 1998
Terraced
+£23,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,000
Sold on 12 February 1996
Terraced
Sale #1