Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
72, JUBITS LANE, ST. HELENS, ST HELENS, MERSEYSIDE
WA9 4RU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£155,500
Last Sold Price
11 December 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+561.7%
Price Change
+£132,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£155,500
+561.7%
Sold on 11 December 2007
Semi-Detached
+£132,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£23,500
Sold on 14 June 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA9 4RU
← Back to All Properties