Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 8, LAUREL HOUSE, 96B, TAPTON CRESCENT ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S10 5DY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£192,000
Last Sold Price
20 July 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.6%
Price Change
+£23,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£192,000
+13.6%
Sold on 20 July 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£169,000
+5.0%
Sold on 30 January 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£161,000
-17.4%
Sold on 17 August 2012
Flat/Maisonette
-£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£195,000
Sold on 30 January 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in S10 5DY
← Back to All Properties