4, FULMAR CLOSE, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON

SO16 8EZ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£270,000
Last Sold Price
11 September 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.1%
Price Change
+£97,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£270,000+56.1%
Sold on 11 September 2019
Semi-Detached
+£97,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£173,000+50.4%
Sold on 21 December 2011
Semi-Detached
+£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000+96.6%
Sold on 10 August 2001
Semi-Detached
+£56,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,500
Sold on 10 April 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1