Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, FEN ROAD, SPILSBY, EAST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE23 4DB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£168,000
Last Sold Price
10 December 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.6%
Price Change
-£1,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£168,000
-0.6%
Sold on 10 December 2013
Detached
-£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£169,000
+8.3%
Sold on 13 January 2011
Detached
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£156,000
-13.3%
Sold on 14 July 2009
Detached
-£23,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£179,950
Sold on 6 August 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE23 4DB
← Back to All Properties