55, HEBBLE VALE DRIVE, HALIFAX, CALDERDALE, WEST YORKSHIRE

HX2 8TL

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£135,000
Last Sold Price
10 January 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.5%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£135,000+12.5%
Sold on 10 January 2019
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£120,000+158.1%
Sold on 7 July 2006
Terraced
+£73,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£46,500+3.3%
Sold on 15 September 1998
Terraced
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 28 April 1995
Terraced
Sale #1