Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, WOODVIEW, WIGAN, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
WN6 8BG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,000
Last Sold Price
24 June 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+275.4%
Price Change
+£117,377 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£160,000
+275.4%
Sold on 24 June 2021
Semi-Detached
+£117,377 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,623
Sold on 26 August 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN6 8BG
← Back to All Properties