Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, MARINERS WAY, MALDON, MALDON, ESSEX
CM9 6YX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£555,000
Last Sold Price
6 January 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.9%
Price Change
-£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£555,000
-0.9%
Sold on 6 January 2021
Detached
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£560,000
+55.6%
Sold on 24 August 2018
Detached
+£200,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£360,000
+160.9%
Sold on 30 July 2010
Detached
+£222,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£137,995
Sold on 12 July 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM9 6YX
← Back to All Properties