Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 27, CATALINA, GOTTS ROAD, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS12 1DH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£79,500
Last Sold Price
20 June 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-27.7%
Price Change
-£30,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£79,500
-27.7%
Sold on 20 June 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£30,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,000
Sold on 25 February 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS12 1DH
← Back to All Properties