Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, MOUNT PLEASANT, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS10 3TB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£35,750
Last Sold Price
13 February 2003
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+197.9%
Price Change
+£23,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£35,750
+197.9%
Sold on 13 February 2003
Terraced
+£23,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£12,000
Sold on 21 December 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS10 3TB
← Back to All Properties