47, MIDDLE OX GARDENS, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S20 4SR

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£157,000
Last Sold Price
2 February 2024
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.7%
Price Change
+£47,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£157,000+42.7%
Sold on 2 February 2024
Terraced
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£110,000+2.3%
Sold on 15 February 2016
Terraced
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£107,500+2.4%
Sold on 31 October 2011
Terraced
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£105,000+16.7%
Sold on 31 July 2007
Terraced
+£15,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,950+160.7%
Sold on 15 October 2004
Terraced
+£55,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,500
Sold on 5 March 1999
Terraced
Sale #1