Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT B, 59, NORTON ROAD, HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE
BN3 3BF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£105,000
Last Sold Price
3 November 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.1%
Price Change
+£30,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£105,000
+40.1%
Sold on 3 November 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£74,950
+102.6%
Sold on 13 December 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£37,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,000
Sold on 8 February 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN3 3BF
← Back to All Properties