24, CROSS WATERS CLOSE, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN4 6AL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£133,000
Last Sold Price
1 July 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+71.6%
Price Change
+£55,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£133,000+71.6%
Sold on 1 July 2005
Semi-Detached
+£55,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£77,500+49.0%
Sold on 24 August 2001
Semi-Detached
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,000
Sold on 24 November 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1