Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, LOWER MEADOW, HARLOW, HARLOW, ESSEX
CM18 7RD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£127,500
Last Sold Price
30 November 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.9%
Price Change
+£12,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£127,500
+10.9%
Sold on 30 November 2004
Terraced
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000
+27.8%
Sold on 30 April 2003
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£90,000
Sold on 27 November 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM18 7RD
← Back to All Properties