TOP FLAT, 33, GLADSTONE PLACE, BRIGHTON, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE

BN2 3QE

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£225,000
Last Sold Price
19 March 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+55.2%
Price Change
+£80,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£225,000+55.2%
Sold on 19 March 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£145,000+7.4%
Sold on 28 July 2009
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000+129.0%
Sold on 23 January 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£76,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,950
Sold on 20 August 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1