Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, MAYFIELD MEWS, CREWE, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW1 3FZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£96,000
Last Sold Price
15 March 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+149.4%
Price Change
+£57,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£96,000
+149.4%
Sold on 15 March 2017
Semi-Detached
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,500
Sold on 11 December 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW1 3FZ
← Back to All Properties