Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, ST CATHERINES COURT, GARLAND ROAD, EAST GRINSTEAD, MID SUSSEX, WEST SUSSEX
RH19 1NJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£257,000
Last Sold Price
7 April 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.9%
Price Change
+£72,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£257,000
+38.9%
Sold on 7 April 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£72,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£185,000
+7.2%
Sold on 13 July 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£172,500
Sold on 27 June 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH19 1NJ
← Back to All Properties