Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, SUNWELL TERRACE, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK6 7JP
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£284,300
Last Sold Price
19 May 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.4%
Price Change
+£59,300 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£284,300
+26.4%
Sold on 19 May 2025
Terraced
+£59,300 from previous sale
Sale #5
£225,000
+53.5%
Sold on 4 June 2021
Terraced
+£78,450 from previous sale
Sale #4
£146,550
+12.1%
Sold on 1 November 2010
Terraced
+£15,850 from previous sale
Sale #3
£130,700
+48.5%
Sold on 30 November 2004
Terraced
+£42,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£88,000
Sold on 24 November 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK6 7JP
← Back to All Properties