31, ROYAL COURT DRIVE, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER

BL1 4AZ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£85,000
Last Sold Price
18 October 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-31.5%
Price Change
-£39,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£85,000-31.5%
Sold on 18 October 2017
Flat/Maisonette
-£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,000+72.2%
Sold on 19 July 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,000
Sold on 13 June 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1