Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, MILL COTTAGES, HARTS LANE, NORWICH, SOUTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK
NR9 3LS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£297,000
Last Sold Price
30 November 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.8%
Price Change
+£47,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£297,000
+18.8%
Sold on 30 November 2022
Semi-Detached
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£250,000
+26.6%
Sold on 1 October 2014
Semi-Detached
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£197,500
+97.6%
Sold on 9 October 2006
Semi-Detached
+£97,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,950
Sold on 1 December 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR9 3LS
← Back to All Properties