Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, INGLEHURST ROAD, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE
BB11 5DY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£31,000
Last Sold Price
16 September 1996
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-31.1%
Price Change
-£14,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£31,000
-31.1%
Sold on 16 September 1996
Semi-Detached
-£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 30 January 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB11 5DY
← Back to All Properties