Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, PORLOCK CLOSE, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN5 6BS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£155,000
Last Sold Price
14 March 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.0%
Price Change
+£25,800 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£155,000
+20.0%
Sold on 14 March 2007
Terraced
+£25,800 from previous sale
Sale #4
£129,200
+0.2%
Sold on 12 December 2006
Terraced
+£200 from previous sale
Sale #3
£129,000
+96.9%
Sold on 26 September 2003
Terraced
+£63,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,500
Sold on 16 August 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN5 6BS
← Back to All Properties