48, COXMOOR ROAD, SUTTON-IN-ASHFIELD, ASHFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG17 4LY

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£75,000
Last Sold Price
19 February 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.2%
Price Change
-£2,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£75,000-3.2%
Sold on 19 February 2019
Terraced
-£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£77,500+176.8%
Sold on 18 January 2013
Terraced
+£49,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£28,000+14.3%
Sold on 26 February 1999
Terraced
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£24,500
Sold on 21 April 1997
Terraced
Sale #1