Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, DRAKE STREET, ST HELENS, ST HELENS, MERSEYSIDE
WA10 4JG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£50,000
Last Sold Price
30 October 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-44.4%
Price Change
-£40,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£50,000
-44.4%
Sold on 30 October 2019
Terraced
-£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£90,000
+109.1%
Sold on 10 August 2007
Terraced
+£46,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£43,050
+177.7%
Sold on 13 September 2002
Terraced
+£27,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£15,500
Sold on 10 May 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA10 4JG
← Back to All Properties