Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, COLLEGE HILL TERRACE, HASLEMERE, WAVERLEY, SURREY
GU27 2JJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£965,000
Last Sold Price
21 October 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+75.5%
Price Change
+£415,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£965,000
+75.5%
Sold on 21 October 2014
Semi-Detached
+£415,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£550,000
+65.7%
Sold on 24 May 2006
Semi-Detached
+£218,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£332,000
+90.3%
Sold on 27 January 2000
Semi-Detached
+£157,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£174,500
Sold on 15 November 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU27 2JJ
← Back to All Properties