Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, OATS ROYD MILL, DEAN HOUSE LANE, HALIFAX, CALDERDALE, WEST YORKSHIRE
HX2 6RL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£192,500
Last Sold Price
29 November 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.3%
Price Change
+£2,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£192,500
+1.3%
Sold on 29 November 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£190,000
+1.3%
Sold on 5 October 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£187,500
+17.2%
Sold on 18 September 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£160,000
Sold on 7 October 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HX2 6RL
← Back to All Properties