20, BARLEY HALL STREET, HEYWOOD, ROCHDALE, GREATER MANCHESTER

OL10 4DH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£99,000
Last Sold Price
19 September 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.9%
Price Change
+£5,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£99,000+5.9%
Sold on 19 September 2014
Terraced
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£93,500+152.7%
Sold on 22 April 2005
Terraced
+£56,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,000
Sold on 11 February 2000
Terraced
Sale #1