Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 83, HOLMBUSH COURT, QUEENS CRESCENT, SOUTHSEA, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO5 3HZ
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£110,000
Last Sold Price
26 January 2026
6
Total Sales
Since records began
-21.3%
Price Change
-£29,850 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£110,000
-21.3%
Sold on 26 January 2026
Flat/Maisonette
-£29,850 from previous sale
Sale #6
£139,850
+21.6%
Sold on 11 March 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£24,850 from previous sale
Sale #5
£115,000
-4.2%
Sold on 30 July 2010
Flat/Maisonette
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£120,000
+33.3%
Sold on 23 April 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£90,000
+40.7%
Sold on 8 August 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£26,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,950
Sold on 25 November 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO5 3HZ
← Back to All Properties