Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
105, OVER LANE, BELPER, AMBER VALLEY, DERBYSHIRE
DE56 0HN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£245,000
Last Sold Price
24 July 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.3%
Price Change
+£54,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£245,000
+28.3%
Sold on 24 July 2023
Semi-Detached
+£54,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£191,000
+73.6%
Sold on 20 April 2018
Semi-Detached
+£81,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£110,000
-8.3%
Sold on 5 August 2011
Semi-Detached
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£120,000
Sold on 14 October 2009
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE56 0HN
← Back to All Properties