Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, ENFIELD CLOSE, DERBY, SOUTH DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE
DE65 5HT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
1 September 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+137.2%
Price Change
+£107,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£185,000
+137.2%
Sold on 1 September 2015
Detached
+£107,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,995
Sold on 26 June 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE65 5HT
← Back to All Properties