Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 30, HARRINGTON CHAMBERS, 26, NORTH JOHN STREET, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L2 9RU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£119,995
Last Sold Price
23 October 2003
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.8%
Price Change
+£25,387 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£119,995
+26.8%
Sold on 23 October 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,387 from previous sale
Sale #2
£94,608
Sold on 28 April 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in L2 9RU
← Back to All Properties