7, SPIERS WAY, DISS, SOUTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK

IP22 4YX

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£165,000
Last Sold Price
24 July 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+127.6%
Price Change
+£92,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£165,000+127.6%
Sold on 24 July 2015
Semi-Detached
+£92,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£72,500+10.7%
Sold on 6 April 2001
Semi-Detached
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£65,500+33.7%
Sold on 6 October 2000
Semi-Detached
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,000
Sold on 22 March 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1