85, SHELLEY ROAD, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON

LU4 0HZ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£127,000
Last Sold Price
1 July 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+167.4%
Price Change
+£79,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£127,000+167.4%
Sold on 1 July 2004
Terraced
+£79,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£47,500+69.6%
Sold on 6 December 1996
Terraced
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,000
Sold on 2 February 1996
Terraced
Sale #1