47, RESERVOIR ROAD, WHITSTABLE, CANTERBURY, KENT

CT5 1LY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£430,000
Last Sold Price
21 October 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+182.9%
Price Change
+£278,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£430,000+182.9%
Sold on 21 October 2016
Terraced
+£278,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£152,000+204.0%
Sold on 26 November 2004
Terraced
+£102,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 16 December 1996
Terraced
Sale #1