Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
97, CLARENDON PLACE, DOVER, DOVER, KENT
CT17 9QD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£50,000
Last Sold Price
19 July 2002
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.9%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£50,000
+42.9%
Sold on 19 July 2002
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£35,000
+27.3%
Sold on 24 March 2000
Terraced
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£27,500
-23.6%
Sold on 2 March 1999
Terraced
-£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,000
Sold on 1 January 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT17 9QD
← Back to All Properties