Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
124, EASTWOOD ROAD, RAYLEIGH, ROCHFORD, ESSEX
SS6 7JR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£415,000
Last Sold Price
29 March 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+69.4%
Price Change
+£170,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£415,000
+69.4%
Sold on 29 March 2019
Detached
+£170,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£245,000
+48.5%
Sold on 10 May 2004
Detached
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£165,000
+71.9%
Sold on 4 October 2001
Detached
+£69,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£96,000
Sold on 31 July 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS6 7JR
← Back to All Properties