Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, JUBILEE GARDENS, RUSHDEN, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN10 0NS
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£158,000
Last Sold Price
12 April 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.5%
Price Change
-£4,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£158,000
-2.5%
Sold on 12 April 2024
Flat/Maisonette
-£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£162,000
+26.6%
Sold on 14 March 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£128,000
+6.7%
Sold on 2 September 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000
+152.6%
Sold on 7 August 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£72,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,500
Sold on 27 April 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN10 0NS
← Back to All Properties