45C, HAVELOCK ROAD, HASTINGS, HASTINGS, EAST SUSSEX

TN34 1BE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£137,500
Last Sold Price
8 November 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.5%
Price Change
+£20,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£137,500+17.5%
Sold on 8 November 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£117,000+1.7%
Sold on 20 July 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,000
Sold on 15 August 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1