Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
38, CINCINNATI DRIVE, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B24 0SB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,000
Last Sold Price
7 December 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.8%
Price Change
+£20,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£190,000
+11.8%
Sold on 7 December 2018
Semi-Detached
+£20,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£169,995
Sold on 9 December 2016
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B24 0SB
← Back to All Properties