Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
40, OXFORD ROAD, ALTRINCHAM, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
WA14 2EB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£775,000
Last Sold Price
10 October 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+102.6%
Price Change
+£392,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£775,000
+102.6%
Sold on 10 October 2023
Terraced
+£392,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£382,500
Sold on 30 June 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA14 2EB
← Back to All Properties