Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
166, LEAVESDEN ROAD, WATFORD, WATFORD, HERTFORDSHIRE
WD24 5EG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£422,500
Last Sold Price
18 April 2008
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+243.5%
Price Change
+£299,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£422,500
+243.5%
Sold on 18 April 2008
Detached
+£299,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£123,000
Sold on 9 June 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WD24 5EG
← Back to All Properties