Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, LABURNUM GROVE, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO2 0HQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£124,500
Last Sold Price
4 February 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.4%
Price Change
-£495 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£124,500
-0.4%
Sold on 4 February 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£495 from previous sale
Sale #4
£124,995
+13.6%
Sold on 5 October 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£110,000
+214.3%
Sold on 3 March 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 30 August 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO2 0HQ
← Back to All Properties