Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
38, LANGDALE DRIVE, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN11 9UX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
10 January 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+78.7%
Price Change
+£92,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£210,000
+78.7%
Sold on 10 January 2025
Semi-Detached
+£92,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£117,500
Sold on 11 February 2011
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN11 9UX
← Back to All Properties