Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, SCHOOL CLOSE, BASINGSTOKE, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE
RG22 5FY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£320,000
Last Sold Price
17 October 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-7.2%
Price Change
-£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£320,000
-7.2%
Sold on 17 October 2025
Terraced
-£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£345,000
+21.1%
Sold on 6 December 2022
Terraced
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£285,000
-3.4%
Sold on 27 November 2020
Terraced
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£295,000
Sold on 23 February 2018
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG22 5FY
← Back to All Properties