Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, KINROSS CLOSE, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON
WA2 0UT
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£51,500
Last Sold Price
19 May 2021
6
Total Sales
Since records began
-18.3%
Price Change
-£11,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£51,500
-18.3%
Sold on 19 May 2021
Flat/Maisonette
-£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£63,000
+6.8%
Sold on 11 July 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£59,000
+168.2%
Sold on 6 June 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£22,000
+0.0%
Sold on 1 June 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£22,000
+46.7%
Sold on 6 November 1998
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£15,000
Sold on 19 February 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA2 0UT
← Back to All Properties