Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
69, NICHOLLS FIELD, HARLOW, HARLOW, ESSEX
CM18 6EA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£148,500
Last Sold Price
23 June 2010
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-10.5%
Price Change
-£17,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£148,500
-10.5%
Sold on 23 June 2010
Terraced
-£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£166,000
Sold on 12 July 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM18 6EA
← Back to All Properties