65, SANDAL CLIFF, WAKEFIELD, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE

WF2 6AU

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£159,000
Last Sold Price
25 June 2004
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+122.4%
Price Change
+£87,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£159,000+122.4%
Sold on 25 June 2004
Semi-Detached
+£87,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£71,500
Sold on 29 August 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1