19, BUTTS ASH GARDENS, SOUTHAMPTON, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE

SO45 3BL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£185,000
Last Sold Price
3 December 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+148.3%
Price Change
+£110,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£185,000+148.3%
Sold on 3 December 2010
Terraced
+£110,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£74,500+52.0%
Sold on 12 December 1997
Terraced
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,000
Sold on 22 March 1995
Terraced
Sale #1