Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, BAINBRIDGE ROAD, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN4 0LE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£114,000
Last Sold Price
26 September 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.6%
Price Change
+£26,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£114,000
+29.6%
Sold on 26 September 2025
Terraced
+£26,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,950
Sold on 23 September 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN4 0LE
← Back to All Properties