Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
67, KEYHAVEN DRIVE, HAVANT, HAVANT, HAMPSHIRE
PO9 4BY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£208,500
Last Sold Price
18 October 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.0%
Price Change
+£58,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£208,500
+39.0%
Sold on 18 October 2019
Terraced
+£58,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£150,000
+76.5%
Sold on 19 June 2015
Terraced
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,000
+53.2%
Sold on 6 June 2002
Terraced
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,500
Sold on 12 April 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO9 4BY
← Back to All Properties